Vicki Chase

35 Videos
Image of Vicki Chase
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Vicky Chase
Day of Birth
6th of February 1985
Measurements
34C-27-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
26944
BIO
With a body that hot, Vicki Chase was clearly destined for the spot light, and she made quite a name for herself in the adult industry. The hazel eyed, brunette Latina was born as Victoria Ramirez in Los Angeles, California on February 6, 1985. The sexy Aquarius comes from a family with Mexican descent. Prior to her involvement in pornography, she worked for JPMorgan Chase Bank, from which she got her last name of the alias. She made her debut in the industry back in November 2009 for the network Porn Pros, after she was introduced by adult performer Eric John (who she would later marry). Shortly after, she signed a contract with LA Direct Models agency in 2010. Vicki Chase stands 5 feet and 4 inches and weighs around 117 lbs, so her sinful 34C-27-33 curves really stand out. She has a skull and crossbones tattoo on her ankle, and some Roman numbers on her torso. She also has her navel pierced. She is the winner of a few industry awards, including 2013 XBIZ's Best Scene - All-Girl, and 2015 AVN's Best Star Showcase, and Best Oral Sex Scene. In her performances she does everything from solos and lesbian play to vaginal, anal, double penetration, gang bang and orgies.

Vicki Chase's Videos



"doctor eating pussy""naked girlfriends""couple making love""lauren phillips footjob""gilf pics""lara latex""abigail johnson porn""sensual love making""aletta ocean maid""nude lesbian""natalia starr dp""anime sex""wife fucking at party""beautiful nude redhead""anya amsel""bonnie rotten interracial""hentai lezdom""beauty dior""free porn channels""world sex""amia miley massage""natural blonde pussy""mommy blows best""lesbian anal sex""kendra lust bbc""anissa kate facial""gf nude""real virgin fucked""asian world sex"freepornpics"simona brhlíková nude""redhead teen nude"worldsex.com"ass job""girls sucking dicks""old sluts""anna bell peaks shower""sex instruction videos""cunninglingus photos""wife sucking cock""topless babes""stepmom hentai""anal riding""sensual handjob""milf forced orgasm""forced orgasms""milf anal""catie minx""amai liu anal""topless teen selfie""happy tugs""lesbian sex porn"worldsex.com"reverse cowgirl sex""world free sex""mature couples having sex""asian ass fuck""lesbians fucking""world sex video""hot cheerleader""skin diamond porn""mandy flores bio""porn gif captions""lesbians having sex""women sucking dick""anal creampie compilation""brooke paige anal""beach sex videos""out of the family porn""threesome sex videos""step porn""world sex videos""housewife gangbang""lady sonia""anal massage""milf action""riley reid creampie""melissa moore bunk bed""teen femdom""first time fisting""milf shared""milf cocksuckers""m worldsex com"