Veruca James

38 Videos
Image of Veruca James
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Veruca St Peters
Day of Birth
6th of April 1989
Measurements
32C-25-35
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
22119
BIO
One gorgeous and shapely anal loving brunette, Veruca James has been doing naughty stuff in front of the cameras since 2011 and currently she's one of the top porn actresses from the adult entertainment industry. Also known as Veruca St Peters, this brown eyed nympho has starred in over 170 XXX movies, compilations and packs, as well as in multiple web scenes. She was born in Chicago, Illinois on October 22, 1985 under the star sign of Libra and after working for a drive-in movie theater and as an accountant she finally decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her mid twenties. Veruca James is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs 107 lbs and measures 32C-25-35 from those juicy and natural breasts to that firm, cock craving ass. She has a design tattooed on her lower back, as well as flowers with vines on both hips, but no piercings. Besides anal, her performances also include double penetrations, ass to mouth, vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, machines, facials, solos and girl - girl. You can check her out on websites such as 1000 Facials, Blacks On Blondes, Cuckold Sessions, Elegant Angel, Everything Butt, Girlfriends Films, Hot And Mean, I Have A Wife, Let's Try Anal, Mr Anal, Real Wife Stories, and Third Movies.

Veruca James's Videos



"hot blonde anal""bdsm movies""animated hentai pics""hungarian pussy""anime porn pic""amature sex video"worldsex"anime porn videos"worldsex.com"lesbian making out""slutty teens""horny wife""alternative porn""cierra spice""redhead milf anal""women masterbating""viola bailey porn""horny coed""blowjob contest""nude red head""naked red head""handjob pics""bethanie skye""erica campbell porn""veronica rodriguez creampie""hot nude redheads""real tits""asia carrera nude""nude toons""naked redheads""hairy blonde pussy""forced to eat pussy"fuckyeahhugepenis"shaved black pussy""andressa urach nude""anime porn pictures""futa tentacles""she loves anal""redhead naked""jayla foxx""asian women fucking""fucking virgins""skylar snow creampie""sneaky snacks janice griffith""mean lezzies""nude truth or dare""exhibitionist wife""shemale panties""titty massages""sexy spanking"cumeatingcuckolds"virgins fucking""erica campbell porn""asian dominatrix""abella danger blacked"asianhotties"melissa moore bunk bed""lady voyeurs""sweet asian pussy""asian femdom""beautiful nude redheads""world sex""worldsex free""multiple forced orgasms""mean lezzies""worldsex babes""laura bentley anal""czech gloryhole""girl giving head""guys sucking cock""worldsex mature""yazawa mimi""alice merchesi"worldsexworldsex"brother sister sex video"