Natasha Nice

33 Videos
Image of Natasha Nice
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice, Natalie Nutsdeep
Day of Birth
28th of July 1988
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
61142
BIO
She's one of the most en vogue French porn actresses at the moment and an unforgettable presence in front of the cameras. Natasha Nice has starred in well over 300 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far and her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, swallowing, facials, solos and girl - girl moments. She was born in Paris, France on July 28, 1988 under the star sign of Leo and decided to pursue a career in the porn biz soon after she turned eighteen. Natasha Nice was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in December 2011 and she is openly out as bisexual. The appealing brown haired nympho with piercing green eyes is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs around 125 lbs and her sinful body measures 36D-27-37, with those juice set of breasts being implant free. She has no piercings nor tattoos and she was nominated for ' Best New Starlet' at the 2008 AVN ceremony. Across the years she has filmed content for renowned studios such as Anabolic Video, Baby Doll Pictures, Blacks On Blondes, Combat Zone, Devil's Films, Elegant Angel, Hush Hush Entertainment, Immoral Productions, Kick Ass, Naughty America, and Pink Visual.

Natasha Nice's Videos



"morgan layne""mia malkova dp""cherie deville lesbian""free shemale pics""dildo porn""lesbians having sex with dildos""alexis fawx first anal""hentai virgin""lesbians making love""pussy tattoos""horny sluts""women fisting""erica campbell nude""gilf sex""world sex movies""mana izumi""girls scissoring""maid hentai"worldsex.com"busty mature women""vintage milf""dildo tumblr""olivia munn topless""lesbian orgasms""rape fantasy videos"mrpov"fucking whores""brother sister sex video""hot girlfriend pussy""petite babes""free sex pictures""upskirt pussy""hentai fuck""milf spread""bbw strap on""melissa moore blowjob""sensual lovemaking""school pussy""asian ass pics""amatuer pussy""hot naked redheads""college pussy""hentai facesitting""butt fucking""beach creampie""emma stoned""shemale pegging""kayla kayden creampie""women who love cock""erica campbell nude""hairy cunts""oiled babes""erotic blowjob""viola bailey hardcore""kylie rose anal""real world sex""world sex""slutty teens""kristen scott anal""teenage lesbains""ariana marie schoolgirl""katie cummings pov""extra small pussy"worldsex"lilith lust anal""fucked from behind""naked red heads""briana banks anal""bisexual orgy""elizabeth olsen topless""wife fucks at party""young nude selfie""forced to eat pussy""vintage nude women""viola bailey hardcore""tumblr dildo""perfect titties""katy rose anal""amateur ass fuck"fucklicking"chubby porn pics""milf shared""wife sucking cock""tiny sluts""horny asian"worldsex"ebony first time anal""extra small pussy"