Lara Latex

1204 Videos
Image of Lara Latex
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jo Lever, Joanne Rave, Laras Playground
Day of Birth
8th of November 1978
Measurements
34D-27-36
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
317050
BIO
One of Britain's favorite swingers, Lara Latex is an elegant and naughty MILF that is mostly famous due to her sexual escapades filmed and posted for her personal adult website. She was born in Surrey, England, United Kingdom on November 8, 1978 and made her debut in the porn industry with an anal scene in the movie "UK Student House 2" released in 2002. She stands 5 feet and 10 inches, so she is remarkably tall and she weighs around 136 lbs. Her curvaceous 34D-27-36 body benefits from natural and succulent boobs and a majestic booty. In many of her scenes you will see Lara wearing stockings and she looks fabulous. She has worked with numerous industry leaders such as Pure XXX Films, Private, Rude Brittania, Mile High, and Load XXX doing vaginal intercourse, interracial scenes, anal, facials and girl-girl play. She has a tattoo on her left buttock and no piercings. In 2011 she won the "Best Escort" award. She is married to British adult film producer and performer Jim Slip. The two have their own websites specialized in amateur clips featuring mostly debutants and swingers. Lara Latex adores filming with both male and female co-stars and you can also see her in a few fetish scenes as well.

Lara Latex's Videos



"voyeur pics"teencurves"worldsex mature""navi rawat nude""fuck me hard""70s porn""world sex videos""amateur tits""jewel nude""freckled tits""porn gif captions""petite orgasm"hornywife"sweet black pussy""nude beach babes""gf nude""pristine edge anal""erotic pictures""kloe kane""anal creampie compilation""all porn channels""squirting pussy""mature cumshot compilation""hot girlfriend pussy"jimbabe"naked girlfriend""elena heiress""soft porn for women""hairy asian pussy""busty secretary""teen creampied""asian sex movies""dp hentai""jade luv""tumblr fucklicking""free sex pic""worldsex free""tight blonde pussy""briana lee nude""lesbian orgy""julia boin""hentai stepmom""cunt lickers""big breasted redhead""leah gotti creampie""erotica pics""shower dildo"hotwiferio"country girl anal""topless redheads""lesbians fingering""remy lacroix ass""redhead lingerie""elena heiress""an tsujimoto""blondes having sex""shemale ass""futa tentacles""maserati pornstar""worldsex lesbian""xxx galleries""riley reid creampie""sister creampie""latina maid destiny""angela white blacked""red head vagina""wife hentai""hot naked blondes""natalia nude""adult videos""college girls having sex"