Kiki Vidis

3 Videos
Image of Kiki Vidis
Country of Origin
Australia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kiki, Kiki Vidas, Katie Dimarco,
Day of Birth
15th of May 1989
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
12949
BIO
One of the very few Australian porn actress active today, Kiki Vidis is certainly a doll worth checking out because most of her hardcore scenes are more than impressive. She was born in Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia on May 15, 1989, which makes her a Taurus. Her first job was as a cashier for a local supermarket but then she studied nursing. While working as a registered nurse she also got a job as a waitress in weekends, which transitioned to topless waitressing and nude waitressing. She eventually became a stripper and soon she quit her job as a nurse. She auditioned for Playboy TV and got the part in the 2010 show 'Kiki's American Adventure'. Kiki Vidis stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and her body measures 32B-24-34 from top to booty. Those breasts are natural and she has no tattoos or piercings. Since 2008 she has starred in well over 23 adult DVD titles and 17 compilations, but she hasn't been that active in the last twelve months. She has a younger sister named Layla, who also worked as an adult model and even the girls' mom, Mia, made some nude appearances, sometimes even next to Kiki. The two often do mother - daughter strip shows in Australia.

Kiki Vidis's Videos



sandyc4fun"cougar blowjobs""tranny pics""public blowjobs""hentai pictures""tattoo on pussy""naked amateurs""10 inch cock""pussy getting fucked""driving nude""blonde pussy hair""nude gf""redhead naked""world sex tube""slutty milf""creampie orgy""redhead boobs""nude army girls""vintage milf""chloe couture gangbang""best anal ever""redheads naked""natasha grey nude""roxi keogh""kitty jane""britney stevens""anal creampie compilation""highschool pussy""mommy's girl porn""lingerie fuck""worldsex milf""bbw boobs""isabella obregon nude""anita blond""facesitting tumblr""julie warner nude""sexy nude redheads""virgin fucking""topless redheads""blonde tits""hot blonde anal""group sex videos""women fisting""kasey kox""busty milf""lesbian anal sex"lelulove"adina jewel""teenage lesbains""viola bailey porn""forced orgasms"buttfucking"bdsm pictures""naked coeds""porno channels""mary queen porn""sweet young pussy""erotic women pics""beauty dior""veronica rodriguez maid""aubrey addams""redheaded cunt"fatpussy"first time fisting""naked red head""black girls xxx"asiansgonewild"kimmy granger squirt"worldsex.com"erica rose campbell""black women porn""shaved asian pussy""dp porn""small boobs nude""milf cleavage""asian cum""melanie lynskey naked""natural blonde pussy""amber hahn porn""lana rhoades footjob""pegging threesome""asia carrera nude""arianny koda""shaved asian pussy""girls scissoring""peta jensen""hungarian pussy""janice griffith purple hair""lesbian sex video""alex mae anal""pink cunts""amateur upskirt"