Gina Gerson

64 Videos
Image of Gina Gerson
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Doris Ivy
Day of Birth
17th of May 1991
Measurements
32A-22-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
126502
BIO
Also known as Gina Gerson, Doris Ivy is one of the naughtiest teen-like babes in the industry today and she's becoming more and more famous with each month. The youthful brown eyed beauty is particularly famous for her incredible anal sex scenes, as well as for her general love for everything hardcore. She was born in St. Petersburg, Russia on May 17, 1991, which makes her a cute and buxom Taurus. She graduated from high school back in 2009 and soon after she attended the St. Petersburg State Institute of Technology. Noticing the way men look at her and her sexual nature, she decided to pursue a career in pornography, making her debut in 2012. She was an instant hit and soon after she was already shooting content for some of the biggest names in the industry including Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Mofos, Girlsway, Culioneros and Brazzers. Doris Ivy has been featured in well over 20 DVD adult movies so far but the majority of her scenes have been filmed for popular XXX websites such as Wow Girls, Web Young, Sexart, Teens Like It Big, Nubile Films, House Of Taboo, Euro Sex Parties, First Anal Quest, and Breaking Asses. She currently lives in Budapest, Hungary.

Gina Gerson's Videos



"femdom spanking""wife naked""beautiful naked redheads""japanese milf""shemale model""nude truth or dare""brcc creampie""alex mae anal""big breasted lesbians""redhead swallows cum""nicole sheridan""women sucking dick""teen handjobs""fucked from behind""bdsm anal""aidra fox dp""pornostars models""mommy blows best""girl on girl porn""asian hairy pussy""best double penetration""rebecca linares workout""asian cunt""mom eats daughters pussy""kota sky""naked cougar""world sex videos"worldsex.com"kylie rose anal""naked wrestling""sex instruction videos""nude coed""lesbian nudes""alexis rodriguez porn""popular porn stars""women who love cock""natural blonde pussy""teen loves cum""virgins getting fucked""amanda seyfried topless""interracial lesbian sex""gagging on cock""body paint fuck""worldsex free""ass fucking""gorgeous nude redheads""world sex porn""big anime titties""sexy futanari""free sexy movies""asian pussy pics""naked redheads""fuck me hard""teen titans rule 34""whitney westgate bio""olivia jensen nude""xxx vids""worldsex archives""gay men making love""nude women videos""lesbians fucking""desiree dulce""lesbians fingering each other""sexy nude redheads""futanari anime""adult sex videos""alena croft lesbian""shemale gets raped""naked dancing girls""girls dancing nude""erica rose campbell""canela skin dp""ls nudes""teen creampied""dirty sluts""world sex""rebecca bardoux""tiny twat""pussy and tits""truth or dare nude""old and young sex"cumeatingcuckolds"glory hole anal""ebony creampie""fairy hentai""college girls gone wild"worldsex/mature"fucked in the ass"