Chloe Chaos

6 Videos
Image of Chloe Chaos
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brianne Bailey,
Day of Birth
30th of November 1988
Measurements
32D-25-33
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
26425
BIO
She also goes by the stage name of Brianne Bailey and she's one sinful blonde with piercing green eyes and a body built for hardcore. Chloe Chaos was born in Albuquerque, New Mexico on November 30, 1989 and she's one buxom and naughty Sagittarius. Her lusty 32D boobs are obviously fake but they are sure worth fantasizing about and she sure knows how to make good use of them in many of her scenes. The bombshell decided to join the adult industry in 2012 and one of her first performances was a vaginal sex scene alongside male porn star Billy Glide for Hustler's 'All New Hot Showers'. Chloe Chaos is only 5 feet and 1 inch tall and weighs little under 109 lbs. Her dreamy body measures 32D-25-33 from those juicy breasts to her round and naughty ass and she has a piercing in her navel. She also has several tattoos like the one on her left wrist, back, and right shoulder. She has been featured in around 20 XXX movies during her career as well as numerous web scenes for adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Bangbros Clips, Big Tits At School, Blacks On Blondes, Cuckold Sessions, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Hot And Mean, and Nuru Massage.

Chloe Chaos's Videos



"sexy tranny""rita argiles""small black tits""esperanza gomez squirt""squirting sex""massage nude""nude driving"teencurves"redhead shemale""birthday anal""world sex pic""xxx galleries""power girl nude""extreme anal creampie""sarah silverman tits""women fisting""skinny blonde milf""lesbians fucking""granny squirts""please fuck my wife""red head vagina""elle voneva"itskkiss"nude country girls""innocent teen anal""world sex tour""senior sex video""lauren phillips footjob""titties and pussy""erica campbell nude""drunk milf""asian lesbians""wife cum""wife sucks cock"sandyc4fun"eve laurence""hairy blonde pussy""pussy tattoo""emma stoned""women fisting""sweet black pussy""titty fucking""naked wrestling""carol seleme nude""bff porn""barely legal lesbians""erotic pictures""mature pov""camille crimson""freckled tits""tranny forced""lena paul interracial""nude toons""nude waitress""cartoon pussy""chubby pussy pics""horny asian women""she loves cum""gay cocks""mother seduces daughter""freckled tits""micro pussy""lola myluv""bella rose anal"nyrieux"blonde orgasm""swingers videos""blow job contest""mature couples fucking""fucked from behind""young japanese pussy""aj applegate gloryhole""cartoon tits""amia miley massage""females masterbating""ebony femdom""worldsex cams""girl on girl porn""molly jane facial""kokoro wato""tight little ass""granny squirt""milf squirting""threesome sex videos""swedish pussy"worldsex"milf lingerie""gill ellis young""hairy blonde pussy""hannah hays anal""guyssucking coc"