Chavon Taylor

5 Videos
Image of Chavon Taylor
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Chevon Taylor, Busty Luna,
Day of Birth
5th of November 1987
Measurements
34E-28-38
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
25038
BIO
One incredibly talented and buxom brunette knockout, Chavon Taylor has managed to get featured in over 170 adult movies so far and she's still craving for cocks like never before. She was born as Christina Lynn Fowlie in Bedford, Massachusetts on November 5, 1987, which makes her a Scorpio. She comes from a family with South American roots and she's mostly famous for her massive set of natural 34E breasts. Noticing the way men stare at those boobies and being a very sexual person, she decided to give the adult entertainment sector a shot. She filmed her first explicit scene back in 2006, when she was nineteen years old. The shapely bombshell stands 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs around 114 lbs and her complete set of body curves measure a stunning 34E-28-38. Across the years she has filmed some pretty daring scenes for a variety of adult websites including Xlgirls, Titsand Tugs, Oral Quickies, Lube My Tits, Huge Boobs Galore, Elegant Angel, and Digital Playground. She is the kind of dolls who knows how to appreciate big cocks, especially if they are blacks. Chavon Taylor's performances include everything from anal and double penetrations, to vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, and swallowing.

Chavon Taylor's Videos



"teen strip poker""cum on her lips""redhead milfs""exhibitionist wife""blonde tits""wife dildo""casting couch squirt""teen creampie""blowjob videos""lesbian orgasms""milf cocksuckers""hentai pic""pegging threesome""big cock surprise""mother in law anal""gorgeous naked redheads""exhibitionist wife"worldsex"blond sex""heather brooke porn""chloe amour dp""young blonde anal""asian cumshot""amazing blowjobs""arab porn""chavon taylor""world sex videos""beautiful nude redheads""woman sucking dick""lola myluv"d'ass"viola bailey hardcore""amature sex videos""erotic pics"worldsex"channel porn""little sluts""blonde hentai""petite sluts""nude fun""college dorm orgy""nice breasts""cunninglingus photos"worldsex.com"bdsm pics""lesbian eating pussy""couple making love""pussy dripping cum"wifelovers"pussy tattoos""double assjob""cartoon milf""hot young pussy""anal riding""rebecca linares trainer""swinger wife""slutty milf""slutty teens""college girls having fun""fantasy porn""young nude redhead""popular pornstars""swinger parties""lesbian sex porn""fellucia blow""wet cunt""pussy and ass""interracial lesbian sex""bella rose anal""two guys 69""busty beach babes""asshole tattoo""topless teen selfie""beautiful women sucking cock""girl on girl porn""lesbian nude massage""erotic sex photos""shemale upskirt""asian siren""blonde porn""naked wifes"