Abigaile Johnson

3 Videos
Image of Abigaile Johnson
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Johnson, Abagail Johnson
Day of Birth
11th of November 1989
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
45104
BIO
One really enticing blue eyed blonde of the hardcore scene, Abigaile Johnson is probably one of the hottest babes alive and a remarkable presence in front of the cameras. The alluring European beauty was born in Moravia, Czech Republic on November 11, 1989 under the astrological sign of Scorpio. Gifted with the most hypnotizing set of eyes, gorgeous lips and a heart-melting smile the seductive doll made her debut in explicit hardcore soon after she turned eighteen in 2008. At 5 feet and 5 inches and 99 lbs she's very slim and sexy and those natural 34B-23-35 complement her flawless body so perfectly. Across the years she used several aliases, including Spunky Bee. Abigaile Johnson has filmed content for a variety of renowned porn networks such as Bang Bros, DDF Productions, Dogfart, Fame Digital, Mile High, Naughty America, Porn Pros, and Reality Kings. Her breathtaking scenes include everything from girl - girl and solos to vaginal, anal, interracial, blowjobs and even double penetrations. One of her most intense anal scenes was for the movie 'Angel Perverse 22' from Evil Angel. You can also check her out on XXX websites like Babes, Daring Sex, Digital Desire, Digital Playground, Hustler Online, Immoral Live, Joymii, Nubile Films, Pure18, Teen Fidelity, Twistys, and X-art.

Abigaile Johnson's Videos



"nude army girls""bailey knox nude""naked coeds""nikki dial""squirting milf""rebecca linares workout""brother sister sex videos""hentai boobs""ariel naked""real sex videos""kianna dior escort""tiny tight pussy""beverly dangelo nude"theperfectboobs"erotic pictures of women""lesbian nudes""dildo tumblr""anime porn videos""olivia wilde topless""brandi love naked""secret blowjob"worldsex"college blowjob""new porn videos""tia carrere naked""free anime sex""lick her pussy daily""ice lafox""fresh pussy""swinger wife""hentai stepmom""whitney wisconsin snapchat""milf forced anal""sexy tranny""mommy's girl porn""best blonde pussy""viola bailey nude""pussy full of cum""best nude toons""horny asian""hentai pics""hot nude redhead""shemale upskirt""lesbian porn movies""redhead bikini""curvy pussy""freckled tits""young pussy""women sucking dicks"welovecock"chubby teen nude""arwyn joy""faye reagan lexi belle""leslie mann nude""worldsex free""nude fun""anal creampie gif""girlfriend caught naked""horny babes""bdsm creampie""mana izumi""erica rose campbell""cartoon porn pics""sweet young pussy""best porn pics""asian teen fuck""karin spolnikova nude""noelle easton blowjob""lesbians making love""karla james nude""sweet asian pussy""celebrity sex""natalia nude""sienna west anal""hot babysitter""kiki vidis""farm girl nude""nude beauty contest""leah gotti massage""bdsm pics""sister sex videos""sorority blowjobs""mia malkova white yoga pants""fairy hentai""callie calypso""high school pussy""fat pussy""beautiful lesbians""foxy di porn""rape fantasy videos""missionary sex videos""faye reagan lesbian""squirting videos""paris hilton blowjob""college pussy""she loves cock""handjob pics""amber hahn"